Friday, July 31, 2009

OK SO...

I didnt really wan to post any of this Stephen Marbery madness thats on about every blog, because I like the dude i mean he was at one point a dope ball player *timberwolves days* but wtf happened to dude? I mean come on why did you put this on the internet man? I mean you cry when your alone or with your family you dont cry on a webcam yo lol.But anyways if you havent checked these you can here.


Peep the way hes says "skeletons"

Im not gonna go all out and say hes gay like all these other fools are, but is he weird? HELL YEAH

No comments:

Post a Comment